Woven

Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar
  • Tropic 5 Fawn by Marcus William Fabric Marcus William Fabric Tropic 5 FawnFabric KAI/MARCUS WILLIAM MAJORELLE 100%POL INDIA </p><p>Repeat: H: 27.500, V: 33.750 55 in - Fabric Carolina - Tropic 5 Fawn by Marcus William Fabric Marcus William Fabric Tropic 5 FawnFabric Kai/Marcus William Majorelle 100%Pol India </p><p>Repeat: H: 27.5, V: 4.625 55 in - Fabric Carolina -
    Add Wish List

    Marcus William

    Tropic 5 Fawn by Marcus William Fabric

    Marcus William Fabric Tropic 5 FawnRequired Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2Product: FabricUnit: Yard/EachLeadtime:2 DaysBook: Kai/Marcus William MajorelleContent: 100%PolOrigin: IndiaPerformance:...
    $268.00
  • Himalaya 3 Lagoon by Stout Fabric Stout Fabric Himalaya 3 LagoonFabric RAINBOW LIBRARY VAPOR/MINERAL 100%POL CHINA </p><p>Repeat: H: 0.625, V: 0.625 54 in - Fabric Carolina - Himalaya 3 Lagoon by Stout Fabric Stout Fabric Himalaya 3 LagoonFabric Rainbow Library Vapor/Mineral 100%Pol China </p><p>Repeat: H: 0.625, V: 13 54 in - Fabric Carolina -
    Add Wish List

    Stout

    Himalaya 3 Lagoon by Stout Fabric

    Stout Fabric Himalaya 3 LagoonRequired Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2Product: FabricUnit: Yard/EachLeadtime:2 DaysBook: Rainbow Library Vapor/MineralContent: 100%PolOrigin: ChinaPerformance: Flame...
    $73.00
    $60.75
  • Basking 2 Orange by Stout Fabric Stout Fabric Basking 2 OrangeFabric COMFORTABLE LIVING ROSEWOOD/PEONY 78%COT 22%POL USA </p><p>Repeat: H: 0.000, V: 0.000 55 in - Fabric Carolina - Basking 2 Orange by Stout Fabric Stout Fabric Basking 2 OrangeFabric Comfortable Living Rosewood/Peony 78%Cot 22%Pol USA </p><p>Repeat: H: 0, V: 0 55 in - Fabric Carolina -
    Add Wish List

    Stout

    Basking 2 Orange by Stout Fabric

    Stout Fabric Basking 2 OrangeRequired Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2Product: FabricUnit: Yard/EachLeadtime:2 DaysBook: Comfortable Living Rosewood/PeonyContent: 78%Cot 22%PolOrigin: USAPerformance:...
    $62.00
    $46.50
  • Basking 1 Lake by Stout Fabric Stout Fabric Basking 1 LakeFabric COMFORTABLE LIVING MOONSTONE/NAVY 78%COT 22%POL USA </p><p>Repeat: H: 0.000, V: 0.000 55 in - Fabric Carolina - Basking 1 Lake by Stout Fabric Stout Fabric Basking 1 LakeFabric Comfortable Living Moonstone/Navy 78%Cot 22%Pol USA </p><p>Repeat: H: 0, V: 0 55 in - Fabric Carolina -
    Add Wish List

    Stout

    Basking 1 Lake by Stout Fabric

    Stout Fabric Basking 1 LakeRequired Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2Product: FabricUnit: Yard/EachLeadtime:2 DaysBook: Comfortable Living Moonstone/NavyContent: 78%Cot 22%PolOrigin: USAPerformance: Flame...
    $62.00
    $46.50
  • Croix 3 Seaglass by Stout Fabric Stout Fabric Croix 3 SeaglassFabric GREAT IMPRESSIONS GREEN/SPICE/NATURALS 37%POL 32%SVI 18%COT 13%ACR TURKEY </p><p>Repeat: H: 2.375, V: 6.250 54 in - Fabric Carolina - Croix 3 Seaglass by Stout Fabric Stout Fabric Croix 3 SeaglassFabric Great Impressions Green/Spice/Naturals 37%Pol 32%Svi 18%Cot 13%Acr Turkey </p><p>Repeat: H: 2.375, V: 0 54 in - Fabric Carolina -
    Add Wish List

    Stout

    Croix 3 Seaglass by Stout Fabric

    Stout Fabric Croix 3 SeaglassRequired Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2Product: FabricUnit: Yard/EachLeadtime:2 DaysBook: Great Impressions Green/Spice/NaturalsContent: 37%Pol 32%Svi 18%Cot 13%AcrOrigin:...
    $124.00
    $99.00
  • Croix 2 Ink by Stout Fabric Stout Fabric Croix 2 InkFabric GREAT IMPRESSIONS BLUE/SPA 37%POL 32%SVI 18%COT 13%ACR TURKEY </p><p>Repeat: H: 2.375, V: 6.250 54 in - Fabric Carolina - Croix 2 Ink by Stout Fabric Stout Fabric Croix 2 InkFabric Great Impressions Blue/Spa 37%Pol 32%Svi 18%Cot 13%Acr Turkey </p><p>Repeat: H: 2.375, V: 0 54 in - Fabric Carolina -
    Add Wish List

    Stout

    Croix 2 Ink by Stout Fabric

    Stout Fabric Croix 2 InkRequired Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2Product: FabricUnit: Yard/EachLeadtime:2 DaysBook: Great Impressions Blue/SpaContent: 37%Pol 32%Svi 18%Cot 13%AcrOrigin:...
    $124.00
    $99.00
  • Croix 1 Shoreline by Stout Fabric Stout Fabric Croix 1 ShorelineFabric GREAT IMPRESSIONS BLUE/SPA 37%POL 32%SVI 18%COT 13%ACR TURKEY </p><p>Repeat: H: 2.375, V: 6.250 54 in - Fabric Carolina - Croix 1 Shoreline by Stout Fabric Stout Fabric Croix 1 ShorelineFabric Great Impressions Blue/Spa 37%Pol 32%Svi 18%Cot 13%Acr Turkey </p><p>Repeat: H: 2.375, V: 0 54 in - Fabric Carolina -
    Add Wish List

    Stout

    Croix 1 Shoreline by Stout Fabric

    Stout Fabric Croix 1 ShorelineRequired Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2Product: FabricUnit: Yard/EachLeadtime:2 DaysBook: Great Impressions Blue/SpaContent: 37%Pol 32%Svi 18%Cot 13%AcrOrigin:...
    $124.00
    $99.00
  • Evora 3 Tan by Marcus William Fabric Marcus William Fabric Evora 3 TanFabric MARCUS WILLIAM DESTINATIONS 86%POL 14%ACR INDIA </p><p>Repeat: H: 3.250, V: 1.750 54 in - Fabric Carolina - Evora 3 Tan by Marcus William Fabric Marcus William Fabric Evora 3 TanFabric Marcus William Destinations 86%Pol 14%Acr India </p><p>Repeat: H: 3.25, V: 19 54 in - Fabric Carolina -
    Add Wish List

    Marcus William

    Evora 3 Tan by Marcus William Fabric

    Marcus William Fabric Evora 3 TanRequired Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2Product: FabricUnit: Yard/EachLeadtime:2 DaysBook: Marcus William DestinationsContent: 86%Pol 14%AcrOrigin: IndiaPerformance:...
    $198.00
  • Detail 3 Slate by Marcus William Fabric Marcus William Fabric Detail 3 SlateFabric MARCUS WILLIAM WORLD VIEW 36%COT 32%SVI 20%LIN 12%POL INDIA </p><p>Repeat: H: 0.125, V: 1.250 54 in - Fabric Carolina - Detail 3 Slate by Marcus William Fabric Marcus William Fabric Detail 3 SlateFabric Marcus William World View 36%Cot 32%Svi 20%Lin 12%Pol India </p><p>Repeat: H: 0.125, V: 15.75 54 in - Fabric Carolina -
    Add Wish List

    Marcus William

    Detail 3 Slate by Marcus William Fabric

    Marcus William Fabric Detail 3 SlateRequired Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2Product: FabricUnit: Yard/EachLeadtime:2 DaysBook: Marcus William World ViewContent: 36%Cot 32%Svi 20%Lin 12%PolOrigin:...
    $170.00
  • Evora 2 Flint by Marcus William Fabric Marcus William Fabric Evora 2 FlintFabric MARCUS WILLIAM DESTINATIONS 86%POL 14%ACR INDIA </p><p>Repeat: H: 3.250, V: 1.750 54 in - Fabric Carolina - Evora 2 Flint by Marcus William Fabric Marcus William Fabric Evora 2 FlintFabric Marcus William Destinations 86%Pol 14%Acr India </p><p>Repeat: H: 3.25, V: 1.25 54 in - Fabric Carolina -
    Add Wish List

    Marcus William

    Evora 2 Flint by Marcus William Fabric

    Marcus William Fabric Evora 2 FlintRequired Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2Product: FabricUnit: Yard/EachLeadtime:2 DaysBook: Marcus William DestinationsContent: 86%Pol 14%AcrOrigin: IndiaPerformance:...
    $198.00
  • Detail 2 Toast by Marcus William Fabric Marcus William Fabric Detail 2 ToastFabric MARCUS WILLIAM WORLD VIEW 36%COT 32%SVI 20%LIN 12%POL INDIA </p><p>Repeat: H: 0.125, V: 1.250 54 in - Fabric Carolina - Detail 2 Toast by Marcus William Fabric Marcus William Fabric Detail 2 ToastFabric Marcus William World View 36%Cot 32%Svi 20%Lin 12%Pol India </p><p>Repeat: H: 0.125, V: 0 54 in - Fabric Carolina -
    Add Wish List

    Marcus William

    Detail 2 Toast by Marcus William Fabric

    Marcus William Fabric Detail 2 ToastRequired Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2Product: FabricUnit: Yard/EachLeadtime:2 DaysBook: Marcus William World ViewContent: 36%Cot 32%Svi 20%Lin 12%PolOrigin:...
    $170.00
  • Evora 1 Aqua by Marcus William Fabric Marcus William Fabric Evora 1 AquaFabric MARCUS WILLIAM DESTINATIONS 86%POL 14%ACR INDIA </p><p>Repeat: H: 3.250, V: 1.750 54 in - Fabric Carolina - Evora 1 Aqua by Marcus William Fabric Marcus William Fabric Evora 1 AquaFabric Marcus William Destinations 86%Pol 14%Acr India </p><p>Repeat: H: 3.25, V: 1.25 54 in - Fabric Carolina -
    Add Wish List

    Marcus William

    Evora 1 Aqua by Marcus William Fabric

    Marcus William Fabric Evora 1 AquaRequired Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2Product: FabricUnit: Yard/EachLeadtime:2 DaysBook: Marcus William DestinationsContent: 86%Pol 14%AcrOrigin: IndiaPerformance:...
    $198.00
  • Evette 1 Regency by Stout Fabric Stout Fabric Evette 1 RegencyFabric GREAT IMPRESSIONS BLUE/SPA 90%POL 10%COT USA </p><p>Repeat: H: 1.875, V: 1.875 55 in - Fabric Carolina - Evette 1 Regency by Stout Fabric Stout Fabric Evette 1 RegencyFabric Great Impressions Blue/Spa 90%Pol 10%Cot USA </p><p>Repeat: H: 1.875, V: 1.625 55 in - Fabric Carolina -
    Add Wish List

    Stout

    Evette 1 Regency by Stout Fabric

    Stout Fabric Evette 1 RegencyRequired Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2Product: FabricUnit: Yard/EachLeadtime:2 DaysBook: Great Impressions Blue/SpaContent: 90%Pol 10%CotOrigin: USAPerformance:...
    $141.00
    $105.75

Shop Woven Fabric for Interior Decorating Projects

Woven fabric is a type of textile that is formed through a weaving process. The fabric is produced on a loom and is made with various threads that are woven together. One of the characteristics of woven fabric is that it does not stretch just like knitted fabrics do. When shopping for woven fabric, you have many options available to choose from such as denim, poplin, crepe, corduroy, flannel, herringbone, and more. As for the uses of woven fabric, there are as many options available too. There is a lot of use for fashion and clothing, but home décor uses can also be varied. This type of fabric is great for blanket binders, curtains, headboards, and other drapery. Woven fabric is also suitable for upholstery because the fabric is inherently fire retardant while also durable enough to withstand the wear and tear.

Are you curious to try decorating with woven fabric? You can browse our website to see what options are available for this type of fabric. If you want more options, simply browse the website to find the options available to match your decorating needs for your home interior.