Upholstery

Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar
  • Remy Chambray A1327-02 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Remy Chambray A1327-02 by 29 Park Fabric

    Remy Chambray A1327-02 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Terrace Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Stains Release Easily With Mild Soap &...
    $114.00
    $102.00
  • Remy Biscotti A1327-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Remy Biscotti A1327-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Remy Biscotti A1327-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Terrace Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Stains Release Easily With Mild Soap &...
    $114.00
    $102.00
  • Relay Clay A1176-02 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Relay Clay A1176-02 by 29 Park Fabric

    Relay Clay A1176-02 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Sedona Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 52% Polyester, 48%...
    $128.00
    $115.00
  • Relay Bamboo A1176-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Relay Bamboo A1176-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Relay Bamboo A1176-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Marquee Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 52% Polyester,...
    $128.00
    $115.00
  • Regina Garnet A1445-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Regina Garnet A1445-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Regina Garnet A1445-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Sedona Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 52% Polyester,...
    $112.00
    $100.00
  • Reese Sage A1332-03 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Reese Sage A1332-03 by 29 Park Fabric

    Reese Sage A1332-03 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Terrace Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Stains Release Easily With Mild Soap &...
    $114.00
    $102.00
  • Reese Fawn A1332-02 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Reese Fawn A1332-02 by 29 Park Fabric

    Reese Fawn A1332-02 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Terrace Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Stains Release Easily With Mild Soap &...
    $114.00
    $102.00
  • Reese Cadet A1332-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Reese Cadet A1332-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Reese Cadet A1332-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Terrace Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Stains Release Easily With Mild Soap &...
    $114.00
    $102.00
  • Rebecca Leaf A1175-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Rebecca Leaf A1175-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Rebecca Leaf A1175-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Lillian August Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 100%...
    $92.00
    $82.00
  • Ravi Shadow A1174-03 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Ravi Shadow A1174-03 by 29 Park Fabric

    Ravi Shadow A1174-03 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Greystone Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 54% Rayon, 46%...
    $128.00
    $115.00
  • Ravi Obsidian A1174-04 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Ravi Obsidian A1174-04 by 29 Park Fabric

    Ravi Obsidian A1174-04 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Noir Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 54% Rayon, 46%...
    $128.00
    $115.00
  • Ravi Navy A1174-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Ravi Navy A1174-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Ravi Navy A1174-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Azure Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 54% Rayon, 46%...
    $128.00
    $115.00
  • Ravi Jungle A1174-02 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Ravi Jungle A1174-02 by 29 Park Fabric

    Ravi Jungle A1174-02 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Juniper Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 54% Rayon, 46%...
    $128.00
    $115.00
  • Ramona Guava A1172-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Ramona Guava A1172-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Ramona Guava A1172-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Lillian August Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 100%...
    $92.00
    $82.00
  • Ramona Dahlia A1172-02 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Ramona Dahlia A1172-02 by 29 Park Fabric

    Ramona Dahlia A1172-02 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Lillian August Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 100%...
    $92.00
    $82.00
  • Rajah Shale A1264-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Rajah Shale A1264-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Rajah Shale A1264-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Noir Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 55% Linen, 45% Cotton...
    $112.00
    $100.00
  • Rachel Butter A1295-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Rachel Butter A1295-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Rachel Butter A1295-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Topaz Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 100% Polyester...
    $86.00
    $77.00
  • Quinn Snow A1351-06 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Quinn Snow A1351-06 by 29 Park Fabric

    Quinn Snow A1351-06 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Crypton Naturals Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Water Based Content: 100%...
    $82.00
    $73.00
  • Quinn Sand A1351-03 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Quinn Sand A1351-03 by 29 Park Fabric

    Quinn Sand A1351-03 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Crypton Naturals Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Water Based Content: 100%...
    $82.00
    $73.00
  • Quinn Haze A1351-04 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Quinn Haze A1351-04 by 29 Park Fabric

    Quinn Haze A1351-04 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Crypton Naturals Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Water Based Content: 100%...
    $82.00
    $73.00
  • Quinn Greige A1351-02 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Quinn Greige A1351-02 by 29 Park Fabric

    Quinn Greige A1351-02 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Crypton Naturals Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Water Based Content: 100%...
    $82.00
    $73.00

Shop Upholstery Fabric for Home Décor Use

Upholstery fabric is one of the most popular types of fabric on our website. As we specialize in fabric used for home décor, it is one of the most diverse ranges that we have to offer. Buying upholstery fabric requires a huge investment because it can give a refresh on your armchair or sofa (or any piece of furniture). Finding the right fabric is crucial so that you can keep your furniture looking good, be able to withstand the wear and tear, and avoid stains. It is therefore important to consider these factors when choosing the right fabric. According to experts, it is your responsibility to assess the right fabric on upholstery. Always look at the big picture so you can determine your needs. But in general, you need to look at durability, comfort, and style for best results.

If you are looking for upholstery fabric, our website is a good place to start. We bring you a variety of fabric types that you can choose from to suit your decorating needs and your budget. You can narrow down your options according to style, texture, and color, regardless if you are going to use it for curtains replacement or patio upholstery.