Brands

Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar
  • Shirley Vapor A1227-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Shirley Vapor A1227-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Shirley Vapor A1227-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Mineral Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 45% Polyester, 40% Cotton, 15% Rayon - Backing:...
    $102.00
    $91.00
  • Shiloh Sisal A1299-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Shiloh Sisal A1299-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Shiloh Sisal A1299-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Topaz Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 85% Polyester, 15% Linen Pattern Direction: Up...
    $86.00
    $77.00
  • Shelly Seaglass A1190-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Shelly Seaglass A1190-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Shelly Seaglass A1190-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Azure Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 52% Polyester, 48% Cotton Pattern...
    $104.00
    $93.00
  • Shelly Confetti A1190-02 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Shelly Confetti A1190-02 by 29 Park Fabric

    Shelly Confetti A1190-02 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Marquee Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 52% Polyester, 48% Cotton Pattern...
    $104.00
    $93.00
  • Shelby Quartz A1189-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Shelby Quartz A1189-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Shelby Quartz A1189-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Greystone Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 100% Polyester Pattern Direction: Up The...
    $86.00
    $77.00
  • Sheila Evergreen A1188-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Sheila Evergreen A1188-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Sheila Evergreen A1188-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Juniper Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 85% Cotton, 15% Linen Pattern Direction: Up...
    $120.00
    $108.00
  • Sheffield Tea A1376-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Sheffield Tea A1376-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Sheffield Tea A1376-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Truffle Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 44% Viscose, 37% Polyester, 19% Linen Pattern...
    $118.00
    $106.00
  • Sheffield Redwood A1376-02 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Sheffield Redwood A1376-02 by 29 Park Fabric

    Sheffield Redwood A1376-02 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Sedona Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 44% Viscose, 37% Polyester, 19% Linen Pattern...
    $118.00
    $106.00
  • Shauna Sage A1187-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Shauna Sage A1187-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Shauna Sage A1187-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Juniper Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 52% Polyester, 48% Viscose Pattern Direction: Up...
    $110.00
    $99.00
  • Shasta Salmon A1312-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Shasta Salmon A1312-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Shasta Salmon A1312-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Mulberry Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 72% Polyester, 20% Rayon, 8% Linen Pattern...
    $80.00
    $72.00
  • Shanti Sapphire A1186-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Shanti Sapphire A1186-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Shanti Sapphire A1186-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Azure Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Water or Solvent Based Content: 48% Cotton, 27% Polyester, 20% Viscose, 5%...
    $134.00
    $120.00
  • Shanti Black Pearl A1186-02 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Shanti Black Pearl A1186-02 by 29 Park Fabric

    Shanti Black Pearl A1186-02 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Noir Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Water or Solvent Based Content: 48% Cotton, 27% Polyester, 20% Viscose,...
    $134.00
    $120.00
  • Shannon Mist A1228-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Shannon Mist A1228-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Shannon Mist A1228-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Mineral Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Stains Release Easily With Mild Soap & Water, Bleach Cleanable...
    $80.00
    $72.00
  • Serenity Haze A1434-05 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Serenity Haze A1434-05 by 29 Park Fabric

    Serenity Haze A1434-05 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Panorama Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 55% Cotton, 45% Polyester Pattern Direction: Railroaded Performance: N/A Origin: Turkey...
    $108.00
    $97.00
  • Serenity Fog A1434-04 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Serenity Fog A1434-04 by 29 Park Fabric

    Serenity Fog A1434-04 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Panorama Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 55% Cotton, 45% Polyester Pattern Direction: Railroaded Performance: N/A Origin: Turkey...
    $108.00
    $97.00
  • Serenity Eggshell A1434-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Serenity Eggshell A1434-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Serenity Eggshell A1434-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Panorama Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 55% Cotton, 45% Polyester Pattern Direction: Railroaded Performance: N/A...
    $108.00
    $97.00
  • Serenity Dove A1434-03 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Serenity Dove A1434-03 by 29 Park Fabric

    Serenity Dove A1434-03 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Panorama Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 55% Cotton, 45% Polyester Pattern Direction: Railroaded Performance: N/A Origin: Turkey...
    $108.00
    $97.00
  • Serenity Chalk A1434-02 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Serenity Chalk A1434-02 by 29 Park Fabric

    Serenity Chalk A1434-02 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Panorama Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 55% Cotton, 45% Polyester Pattern Direction: Railroaded Performance: N/A...
    $108.00
    $97.00
  • Serena Citrine A1278-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Serena Citrine A1278-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Serena Citrine A1278-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Topaz Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 70% Viscose, 30% Linen - Backing: Latex Pattern...
    $150.00
    $135.00
  • Seraphina Mascara A1274-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Seraphina Mascara A1274-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Seraphina Mascara A1274-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Noir Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 60% Polyester, 40% Viscose Pattern...
    $86.00
    $77.00
  • Seneca Grain A1185-02 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Seneca Grain A1185-02 by 29 Park Fabric

    Seneca Grain A1185-02 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Cottonwood Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 57% Polyester, 43% Rayon - Backing: Acrylic...
    $128.00
    $115.00
  • Seneca Anchor A1185-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Seneca Anchor A1185-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Seneca Anchor A1185-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Greystone Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 57% Polyester, 43% Rayon - Backing: Acrylic...
    $128.00
    $115.00
  • Sedona Bordeaux A1317-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Sedona Bordeaux A1317-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Sedona Bordeaux A1317-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Mulberry Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 92% Polyester, 8% Cotton - Backing: Acrylic...
    $112.00
    $100.00
  • Sebastian Atlantic A1241-01 by 29 Park Fabric
    Add Wish List

    29 Park

    Sebastian Atlantic A1241-01 by 29 Park Fabric

    Sebastian Atlantic A1241-01 by 29 Park Fabric Required Minimum Quantity Purchase: 2 yards Book: Mineral Flammability: CA 117-E, UFAC Class 1, NFPA 260 Cleanability: Solvent Based Content: 52% Cotton, 48% Polyester Pattern...
    $84.00
    $75.00